LOGIN
  SEARCH
  

SPANISH CHARTS 
 
Top 50 Singles 
 
Top 100 Albums 
 
Top 20 Physical Singles 
SEARCH 
FORUM
I have Spanish chart archive!
Spain Top 40 ~ most watched music vi...
Artists with most number one the Spa...
French year-top available !
FRANKIE HATEZ "QUIET PEOPLE"


 
HOMEFORUMCONTACT

DISCUSSION FORUM
Forum - General - 50 Most viewed spanish language tracks

Most viewed spanish language tracks.

With a huge amount of yt views for Don Omar!

1 Don Omar - Danza Kuduro ft. Lucenzo 232754860
2 Carlos Baute - Colgando en tus manos 92268167
3 Wisin Y Yandel - Estoy Enamorado 90700001
4 Don Omar - Taboo 84954344
5 Enrique Iglesias & Guerra - Cuando Me Enamoro 73104169
6 Aventura - Mi Corazoncito 67668468
7 Plan B -Si no le contesto 64618215
8 Wisin & Yandel - Te Siento 62486239
...

http://www.statoz.com/spanish
1 Don Omar - Danza Kuduro ft. Lucenzo 371233981
2 Shakira - Loca ft. El Cata 112822963
3 Don Omar - Taboo 109679498
4 Carlos Baute - Colgando en tus manos 101133341
5 Wisin Y Yandel - Estoy Enamorado 96823697
6 Plan B - Es un Secreto 82213936
7 Enrique Iglesias & Guerra - Cuando Me Enamoro 79422478
8 Shakira - Waka Waka (Esto es Africa) 75002745
9 Aventura - Mi Corazoncito 71494267
10 Plan B -Si no le contesto 70483495
I have heard a song from a groupe calls 'Codex' "sobra el mar" - this is a brilliant song, so I have posted and shared on facebook ~ Listen !!! Anita from Switzerland :-)
Good info,'ve been looking for this .. thank you
visit my page : http://www.cherbondmp3.com


Add a message (*=mandatory field)
Name*   
E-Mail   
Add Smilies:
Text*   
 



Copyright © 2017 Hung Medien. Design © 2003-2017 eMedia Jungen. All rights reserved.
Page was generated in: 0.00 seconds